隔夜利息档案

请选择日子:

  
品种名称结算日子买盘隔夜利息卖盘隔夜利息
AUD/CAD21.11.2022-0.35-0.09
AUD/CHF21.11.20220.31-0.46
AUD/JPY21.11.20220.66-0.8
AUD/NZD21.11.2022-0.330.15
AUD/USD21.11.2022-0.22-0.05
CAD/JPY21.11.20220.92-1.06
CHF/JPY21.11.2022-1.73-2.83
EUR/AUD21.11.2022-0.950.44
EUR/CAD21.11.2022-1.150.79
EUR/CHF21.11.2022-0.1-0.59
EUR/CZK21.11.2022-5.73.9
EUR/DKK21.11.2022-1.80.44
EUR/GBP21.11.2022-0.550.25
EUR/JPY21.11.20220.22-0.45
EUR/NOK21.11.2022-9.37.6
EUR/NZD21.11.2022-1.40.91
EUR/RUB21.11.2022-58.531.5
EUR/SEK21.11.2022-3.51.6
EUR/SGD21.11.2022-1.550.3
EUR/USD21.11.2022-0.80.61
EUR/ZAR21.11.2022-4228
GBP/AUD21.11.2022-2.33-0.1
GBP/CAD21.11.2022-0.440.15
GBP/CHF21.11.20220.35-1.1
GBP/JPY21.11.20220.84-1.35
GBP/NZD21.11.2022-0.750.31
GBP/SEK21.11.2022-0.85-6.25
GBP/USD21.11.2022-0.420.16
NOK/SEK21.11.20220.22-0.85
NZD/CAD21.11.2022-0.2-1.1
NZD/CHF21.11.20220.35-0.53
NZD/JPY21.11.20220.52-0.99
NZD/SGD21.11.2022-0.55-0.34
NZD/USD21.11.2022-0.76-0.91
USD/CAD21.11.2022-1.52-1.21
USD/CHF21.11.20220.52-1.23
USD/CZK21.11.2022-4.22.4
USD/DKK21.11.2022-1-1
USD/HUF21.11.2022-0.7-2.7
USD/JPY21.11.20221.1-1.3
USD/NOK21.11.2022-2.41.2
USD/SEK21.11.20223.8-5.95
USD/SGD21.11.2022-0.45-0.86
USD/RUB21.11.2022-44.223.8
XAG/USD21.11.2022-1.30.9
XAU/USD21.11.2022-5.2-2.2
XPD/USD21.11.2022-3-0.5
XPT/USD21.11.2022-3.50.7
GOLD21.11.2022-5.2-2.2
SILVER21.11.2022-1.30.9
BTC (Bitcoin)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
BCH (Bitcoin Cash)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
DASH (Dash)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
ETC (Ethereum Classic)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
ETH (Ethereum)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
LTC (Litecoin)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
XMR (Monero)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
XRP (Ripple)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
ZEC (Zcash)21.11.2022-0.169 %-0.169 %
CAD/CHF21.11.20220.32-0.54
USD/ZAR21.11.2022-367.5