隔夜利息档案

请选择日子:

  
品种名称结算日子买盘隔夜利息卖盘隔夜利息
AUD/CAD27.11.2023-0.42-0.09
AUD/CHF27.11.20230.12-0.63
AUD/JPY27.11.20230.81-1.65
AUD/NZD27.11.2023-0.670.06
AUD/USD27.11.2023-0.380.01
CAD/JPY27.11.20230.91-2.7
CHF/JPY27.11.20230.37-1.32
EUR/AUD27.11.2023-0.61-0.31
EUR/CAD27.11.2023-0.83-0.01
EUR/CHF27.11.20230.25-0.85
EUR/CZK27.11.2023-3.11.3
EUR/DKK27.11.2023-1.80.44
EUR/GBP27.11.2023-0.520.03
EUR/JPY27.11.20230.8-2.2
EUR/NOK27.11.2023-6.9-4.9
EUR/NZD27.11.2023-1.6-0.3
EUR/RUB27.11.2023-58.531.5
EUR/SEK27.11.2023-5.6-6.3
EUR/SGD27.11.2023-1.550.3
EUR/USD27.11.2023-0.690.16
EUR/ZAR27.11.2023-4228
GBP/AUD27.11.2023-0.09-0.96
GBP/CAD27.11.2023-0.38-0.76
GBP/CHF27.11.20230.55-1.55
GBP/JPY27.11.20231.36-3.19
GBP/NZD27.11.2023-1.2-1.1
GBP/SEK27.11.2023-0.85-6.25
GBP/USD27.11.2023-0.49-0.17
NOK/SEK27.11.20230.22-0.85
NZD/CAD27.11.2023-0.17-0.33
NZD/CHF27.11.20230.38-0.69
NZD/JPY27.11.20230.35-1.8
NZD/SGD27.11.2023-0.55-0.34
NZD/USD27.11.2023-0.15-0.19
USD/CAD27.11.2023-0.59-1.69
USD/CHF27.11.20230.15-0.85
USD/CZK27.11.2023-4.22.4
USD/DKK27.11.20231.43-4.88
USD/HUF27.11.2023-0.7-2.7
USD/JPY27.11.20230.43-2.63
USD/NOK27.11.2023-2.1-9.2
USD/SEK27.11.2023-1.1-10.8
USD/SGD27.11.20230.2-0.98
USD/RUB27.11.2023-44.223.8
XAG/USD27.11.2023-4.41.8
XAU/USD27.11.2023-34.515.5
XPD/USD27.11.2023-3-0.5
XPT/USD27.11.2023-3.50.7
GOLD27.11.2023-34.515.5
SILVER27.11.2023-4.41.8
BTC (Bitcoin)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
BCH (Bitcoin Cash)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
DASH (Dash)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
ETC (Ethereum Classic)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
ETH (Ethereum)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
LTC (Litecoin)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
XMR (Monero)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
XRP (Ripple)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
ZEC (Zcash)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
CAD/CHF27.11.20230.41-0.79
USD/ZAR27.11.2023-235.7
ADA (Cardano)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
DOT (Polkadot)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
SOL (Solana)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %
TRX (Tron)27.11.2023-0.169 %-0.169 %