+43 (1) 346 999 90 09
  • Weibo
  • e.t.qq
  • Youku
隔夜利息档案

请选择日子:

  
品种名称结算日子买盘隔夜利息卖盘隔夜利息
AUD/CAD19.06.20170.23-0.55
AUD/CHF19.06.20170.5-0.7
AUD/DKK19.06.20172.86-6.9
AUD/JPY19.06.20170.35-0.54
AUD/NZD19.06.2017-0.08-0.36
AUD/SEK19.06.20172.7-6.452
AUD/SGD19.06.20170.81-1.5
AUD/USD19.06.20170.06-0.33
AUD/ZAR19.06.2017-6.1731.41
CAD/CHF19.06.20170.22-0.45
CAD/JPY19.06.20170.08-0.32
CAD/MXN19.06.2017-15.95.51
CHF/JPY19.06.2017-0.16-0.03
CHF/NOK19.06.2017-4.4121.4
CHF/SEK19.06.2017-6.5162.954
EUR/AUD19.06.2017-1.20.69
EUR/CAD19.06.2017-0.690.2
EUR/CHF19.06.2017-0.05-0.22
EUR/CZK19.06.2017-0.28-0.6
EUR/DKK19.06.2017-0.50.07
EUR/GBP19.06.2017-0.180.02
EUR/HUF19.06.2017-4.312.39
EUR/JPY19.06.2017-0.30.03
EUR/NOK19.06.2017-52.4
EUR/NZD19.06.2017-1.10.8
EUR/PLN19.06.2017-5.513.51
EUR/RUB19.06.2017-58.531.5
EUR/SEK19.06.20170.05-0.6
EUR/SGD19.06.2017-1.30.36
EUR/USD19.06.2017-0.60.5
EUR/ZAR19.06.2017-25.316.51
GBP/AUD19.06.2017-10.72
GBP/CAD19.06.2017-0.35-0.2
GBP/CHF19.06.20170.18-0.33
GBP/DKK19.06.2017-2.7-0.63
GBP/JPY19.06.2017-0.02-0.36
GBP/NOK19.06.2017-8.32.2
GBP/NZD19.06.2017-1.30.75
GBP/SEK19.06.2017-6.92.2
GBP/SGD19.06.2017-6.7-0.2
GBP/USD19.06.2017-0.450.36
GBP/ZAR19.06.2017-30.323.3
GOLD19.06.2017-0.720.48
NOK/SEK19.06.2017-0.07-0.35
NZD/CAD19.06.20170.28-0.6
NZD/CHF19.06.20170.55-0.81
NZD/JPY19.06.20170.41-0.55
NZD/SGD19.06.20170.25-0.55
NZD/USD19.06.20170.12-0.25
SGD/JPY19.06.2017-0.18-0.19
SILVER19.06.2017-0.03-0.02
USD/CAD19.06.20170.12-0.4
USD/CHF19.06.20170.48-0.92
USD/CZK19.06.2017-3.2-0.3
USD/DKK19.06.20170.08-2.3
USD/HKD19.06.2017-2.25-1.81
USD/HUF19.06.2017-4.53.1
USD/JPY19.06.20170.1-0.4
USD/MXN19.06.2017-3222
USD/NOK19.06.2017-0.33-1.6
USD/SEK19.06.20172.3-6.2
USD/SGD19.06.2017-0.03-0.6
USD/PLN19.06.2017-1.10.23
USD/RUB19.06.2017-44.223.8
USD/ZAR19.06.2017-2617
XAG/USD19.06.2017-0.03-0.02
XAU/USD19.06.2017-0.720.48
XPD/USD19.06.2017-3-0.5
XPT/USD19.06.2017-3.50.7
Important notice
By clicking "Continue" you will be redirected to the website operated by FIBO Group Holdings Limited, a company registered in Cyprus and regulated by CySEC. Click "Cancel" to remain on this page.