+43 (1) 346 999 90 09
  • Weibo
  • e.t.qq
  • Youku
隔夜利息档案

请选择日子:

  
品种名称结算日子买盘隔夜利息卖盘隔夜利息
AUD/CAD17.07.20170.22-0.46
AUD/CHF17.07.20170.45-0.72
AUD/DKK17.07.20172.86-6.9
AUD/JPY17.07.20170.37-0.6
AUD/NZD17.07.2017-0.1-0.03
AUD/SEK17.07.20172.7-6.452
AUD/SGD17.07.20170.81-1.5
AUD/USD17.07.20170.06-0.2
AUD/ZAR17.07.2017-6.1731.41
CAD/CHF17.07.20170.2-0.5
CAD/JPY17.07.20170.08-0.5
CAD/MXN17.07.2017-15.95.51
CHF/JPY17.07.2017-0.22-0.02
CHF/NOK17.07.2017-4.4121.4
CHF/SEK17.07.2017-6.5162.954
EUR/AUD17.07.2017-1.20.66
EUR/CAD17.07.2017-0.80.28
EUR/CHF17.07.2017-0.05-0.28
EUR/CZK17.07.2017-0.28-0.6
EUR/DKK17.07.2017-0.02-0.02
EUR/GBP17.07.2017-0.20.02
EUR/HUF17.07.2017-4.312.39
EUR/JPY17.07.2017-0.30.08
EUR/NOK17.07.2017-3.82.3
EUR/NZD17.07.2017-1.20.9
EUR/PLN17.07.2017-5.513.51
EUR/RUB17.07.2017-58.531.5
EUR/SEK17.07.20170.2-0.4
EUR/SGD17.07.2017-1.70.6
EUR/USD17.07.2017-0.660.52
EUR/ZAR17.07.2017-25.316.51
GBP/AUD17.07.2017-0.870.66
GBP/CAD17.07.2017-0.4-0.3
GBP/CHF17.07.20170.19-0.35
GBP/DKK17.07.2017-2.7-0.63
GBP/JPY17.07.2017-0.1-0.4
GBP/NOK17.07.2017-8.32.2
GBP/NZD17.07.2017-1.20.87
GBP/SEK17.07.2017-6.92.2
GBP/SGD17.07.2017-10.5-0.3
GBP/USD17.07.2017-0.430.36
GBP/ZAR17.07.2017-30.323.3
NOK/SEK17.07.2017-0.07-0.35
NZD/CAD17.07.20170.25-0.6
NZD/CHF17.07.20170.57-0.87
NZD/JPY17.07.20170.48-0.66
NZD/SGD17.07.20170.15-0.6
NZD/USD17.07.20170.16-0.36
SGD/JPY17.07.2017-0.18-0.19
USD/CAD17.07.20170.16-0.43
USD/CHF17.07.20170.46-0.95
USD/CZK17.07.2017-3.2-0.3
USD/DKK17.07.20170.09-2.35
USD/HKD17.07.2017-2.25-1.81
USD/HUF17.07.2017-4.53.1
USD/JPY17.07.20170.1-0.45
USD/MXN17.07.2017-3323
USD/NOK17.07.2017-0.66-2.2
USD/SEK17.07.20172.5-6.5
USD/SGD17.07.2017-0.1-0.8
USD/PLN17.07.2017-0.80.15
USD/RUB17.07.2017-44.223.8
USD/ZAR17.07.2017-3020
XAG/USD17.07.2017-0.03-0.03
XAU/USD17.07.2017-0.50.2
XPD/USD17.07.2017-3-0.5
XPT/USD17.07.2017-3.50.7
GOLD17.07.2017-0.50.2
SILVER17.07.2017-0.03-0.03
BTC (Bitcoin)17.07.2017-0.0690
ETH (Ethereum)17.07.2017-0.0690
LTC (Litecoin)17.07.2017-0.0690
ETC (Ethereum Classic)17.07.2017-0.0690
ZEC (Zcash)17.07.2017-0.0690
DASH (Dash)17.07.2017-0.0690
XMR (Monero)17.07.2017-0.0690
Important notice
By clicking "Continue" you will be redirected to the website operated by FIBO Group Holdings Limited, a company registered in Cyprus and regulated by CySEC. Click "Cancel" to remain on this page.