+43 (1) 346 999 90 09
  • Weibo
  • e.t.qq
  • Youku
隔夜利息档案

请选择日子:

  
品种名称结算日子买盘隔夜利息卖盘隔夜利息
AUD/CAD20.03.20170.2-0.53
AUD/CHF20.03.20170.47-0.75
AUD/DKK20.03.20172.86-6.9
AUD/JPY20.03.20170.35-0.54
AUD/NZD20.03.2017-0.1-0.29
AUD/SEK20.03.20172.7-6.452
AUD/SGD20.03.20170.81-1.5
AUD/USD20.03.20170.1-0.34
AUD/ZAR20.03.2017-6.1731.41
CAD/CHF20.03.20170.21-0.45
CAD/JPY20.03.20170.06-1
CAD/MXN20.03.2017-15.95.51
CHF/JPY20.03.2017-0.520.15
CHF/NOK20.03.2017-4.4121.4
CHF/SEK20.03.2017-6.5162.954
EUR/AUD20.03.2017-1.0060.65
EUR/CAD20.03.2017-0.640.22
EUR/CHF20.03.2017-0.28-0.03
EUR/CZK20.03.2017-0.28-0.6
EUR/DKK20.03.2017-0.70.06
EUR/GBP20.03.2017-0.190.05
EUR/HUF20.03.2017-4.312.39
EUR/JPY20.03.2017-0.70.05
EUR/NOK20.03.2017-3.7752.4
EUR/NZD20.03.2017-1.440.878
EUR/PLN20.03.2017-5.513.51
EUR/RUB20.03.2017-58.531.5
EUR/SEK20.03.20170.25-0.62
EUR/SGD20.03.2017-0.850.25
EUR/USD20.03.2017-1.20.35
EUR/ZAR20.03.2017-25.316.51
GBP/AUD20.03.2017-0.910.65
GBP/CAD20.03.2017-0.430.08
GBP/CHF20.03.20170.17-0.35
GBP/DKK20.03.2017-2.7-0.63
GBP/JPY20.03.2017-0.15-0.3
GBP/NOK20.03.2017-8.32.2
GBP/NZD20.03.2017-1.420.87
GBP/SEK20.03.2017-6.92.2
GBP/SGD20.03.2017-1.8-0.09
GBP/USD20.03.2017-0.60.15
GBP/ZAR20.03.2017-30.323.3
GOLD20.03.2017-5.1-0.68
NOK/SEK20.03.2017-0.07-0.35
NZD/CAD20.03.20170.32-0.792
NZD/CHF20.03.20170.645-0.972
NZD/JPY20.03.20170.37-1.744
NZD/SGD20.03.20170.396-0.78
NZD/USD20.03.20170.183-0.554
SGD/JPY20.03.2017-0.18-0.19
SILVER20.03.2017-0.8-0.1
USD/CAD20.03.2017-0.1-0.38
USD/CHF20.03.20170.08-0.85
USD/CZK20.03.2017-3.2-0.3
USD/DKK20.03.20170.05-1.95
USD/HKD20.03.2017-2.25-1.81
USD/HUF20.03.2017-4.53.1
USD/JPY20.03.2017-0.07-0.8
USD/MXN20.03.2017-3214.263
USD/NOK20.03.2017-0.862-2.08
USD/SEK20.03.20172.3-5.97
USD/SGD20.03.20170.06-0.73
USD/PLN20.03.2017-1.2-0.09
USD/RUB20.03.2017-44.223.8
USD/ZAR20.03.2017-23.9415.834
XAG/USD20.03.2017-0.8-0.1
XAU/USD20.03.2017-5.1-0.68
XPD/USD20.03.2017-3-0.5
XPT/USD20.03.2017-3.50.7
Important notice
By clicking "Continue" you will be redirected to the website operated by FIBO Group Holdings Limited, a company registered in Cyprus and regulated by CySEC. Click "Cancel" to remain on this page.