+43 (1) 346 999 90 09
  • Weibo
  • e.t.qq
  • Youku
隔夜利息档案

请选择日子:

  
品种名称结算日子买盘隔夜利息卖盘隔夜利息
AUD/CAD21.02.20170.259-0.55
AUD/CHF21.02.20170.48-0.88
AUD/DKK21.02.20172.879-7.198
AUD/JPY21.02.20170.365-0.65
AUD/NZD21.02.2017-0.09-0.335
AUD/SEK21.02.20172.711-7.452
AUD/SGD21.02.20170.858-1.532
AUD/USD21.02.20170.15-0.45
AUD/ZAR21.02.2017-6.0731.446
CAD/CHF21.02.20170.26-0.575
CAD/JPY21.02.20170.06-0.457
CAD/MXN21.02.2017-16.5365.596
CHF/JPY21.02.2017-0.326-0.03
CHF/NOK21.02.2017-6.4121.498
CHF/SEK21.02.2017-8.5163.954
EUR/AUD21.02.2017-1.0060.689
EUR/CAD21.02.2017-0.4350.17
EUR/CHF21.02.2017-0.12-0.465
EUR/CZK21.02.2017-0.285-0.616
EUR/DKK21.02.2017-2.128-1.178
EUR/GBP21.02.2017-0.182-0.02
EUR/HUF21.02.2017-4.3892.421
EUR/JPY21.02.2017-0.360.12
EUR/NOK21.02.2017-2.9751.201
EUR/NZD21.02.2017-1.140.388
EUR/PLN21.02.2017-5.5553.593
EUR/RUB21.02.2017-58.531.5
EUR/SEK21.02.2017-5.9871.633
EUR/SGD21.02.2017-0.252-0.462
EUR/USD21.02.2017-0.720.21
EUR/ZAR21.02.2017-26.27617.559
GBP/AUD21.02.2017-2.1791.212
GBP/CAD21.02.2017-0.185-0.046
GBP/CHF21.02.2017-0.083-0.538
GBP/DKK21.02.2017-2.699-0.645
GBP/JPY21.02.20170.091-0.488
GBP/NOK21.02.2017-8.3652.266
GBP/NZD21.02.2017-1.4130.304
GBP/SEK21.02.2017-6.9212.202
GBP/SGD21.02.2017-0.146-0.632
GBP/USD21.02.2017-0.55-0.215
GBP/ZAR21.02.2017-31.32722.692
GOLD21.02.2017-1.91-0.68
NOK/SEK21.02.2017-0.068-0.332
NZD/CAD21.02.20170.06-0.692
NZD/CHF21.02.20170.236-0.672
NZD/JPY21.02.20170.352-0.744
NZD/SGD21.02.20170.316-1.015
NZD/USD21.02.20170.183-0.654
SGD/JPY21.02.2017-0.175-0.171
SILVER21.02.2017-0.06-0.03
USD/CAD21.02.2017-0.495-0.186
USD/CHF21.02.2017-0.152-0.326
USD/CZK21.02.2017-3.236-0.297
USD/DKK21.02.2017-2.586-0.136
USD/HKD21.02.2017-2.24-1.853
USD/HUF21.02.2017-4.5323.405
USD/JPY21.02.20170.01-0.725
USD/MXN21.02.2017-28.41114.263
USD/NOK21.02.2017-5.8622.08
USD/SEK21.02.20171.146-3.073
USD/SGD21.02.2017-0.158-0.396
USD/PLN21.02.2017-1.8030.957
USD/RUB21.02.2017-44.223.8
USD/ZAR21.02.2017-23.9411.834
XAG/USD21.02.2017-0.6-0.3
XAU/USD21.02.2017-1.91-0.68
XPD/USD21.02.2017-3-0.5
XPT/USD21.02.2017-3.50.7
Important notice
By clicking "Continue" you will be redirected to the website operated by FIBO Group Holdings Limited, a company registered in Cyprus and regulated by CySEC. Click "Cancel" to remain on this page.