+43 (1) 346 999 90 09
  • Weibo
  • e.t.qq
  • Youku
隔夜利息档案

请选择日子:

  
品种名称结算日子买盘隔夜利息卖盘隔夜利息
AUD/CAD24.04.20170.25-0.62
AUD/CHF24.04.20170.47-0.83
AUD/DKK24.04.20172.86-6.9
AUD/JPY24.04.20170.36-0.62
AUD/NZD24.04.2017-0.11-0.58
AUD/SEK24.04.20172.7-6.452
AUD/SGD24.04.20170.81-1.5
AUD/USD24.04.20170.12-0.41
AUD/ZAR24.04.2017-6.1731.41
CAD/CHF24.04.20170.2-0.46
CAD/JPY24.04.20170.1-0.35
CAD/MXN24.04.2017-15.95.51
CHF/JPY24.04.2017-0.19-0.05
CHF/NOK24.04.2017-4.4121.4
CHF/SEK24.04.2017-6.5162.954
EUR/AUD24.04.2017-1.150.66
EUR/CAD24.04.2017-0.640.23
EUR/CHF24.04.2017-0.03-0.26
EUR/CZK24.04.2017-0.28-0.6
EUR/DKK24.04.2017-0.090.07
EUR/GBP24.04.2017-0.170.01
EUR/HUF24.04.2017-4.312.39
EUR/JPY24.04.2017-0.250
EUR/NOK24.04.2017-4.122.9
EUR/NZD24.04.2017-0.990.82
EUR/PLN24.04.2017-5.513.51
EUR/RUB24.04.2017-58.531.5
EUR/SEK24.04.20170.09-0.35
EUR/SGD24.04.2017-1.10.36
EUR/USD24.04.2017-0.630.31
EUR/ZAR24.04.2017-25.316.51
GBP/AUD24.04.2017-1.10.69
GBP/CAD24.04.2017-0.31-0.19
GBP/CHF24.04.20170.18-0.32
GBP/DKK24.04.2017-2.7-0.63
GBP/JPY24.04.2017-0.02-0.17
GBP/NOK24.04.2017-8.32.2
GBP/NZD24.04.2017-1.270.72
GBP/SEK24.04.2017-6.92.2
GBP/SGD24.04.2017-5.5-0.2
GBP/USD24.04.2017-0.590.1
GBP/ZAR24.04.2017-30.323.3
GOLD24.04.20170.25-0.9
NOK/SEK24.04.2017-0.07-0.35
NZD/CAD24.04.20170.27-0.62
NZD/CHF24.04.20170.56-0.88
NZD/JPY24.04.20170.41-0.55
NZD/SGD24.04.20170.21-0.59
NZD/USD24.04.20170.17-0.35
SGD/JPY24.04.2017-0.18-0.19
SILVER24.04.2017-0.02-0.05
USD/CAD24.04.20170.16-0.21
USD/CHF24.04.20170.45-0.81
USD/CZK24.04.2017-3.2-0.3
USD/DKK24.04.20170.08-2.12
USD/HKD24.04.2017-2.25-1.81
USD/HUF24.04.2017-4.53.1
USD/JPY24.04.20170.1-0.3
USD/MXN24.04.2017-32.222.12
USD/NOK24.04.2017-0.15-1.32
USD/SEK24.04.20172.02-5.71
USD/SGD24.04.2017-0.02-0.35
USD/PLN24.04.2017-1.720.31
USD/RUB24.04.2017-44.223.8
USD/ZAR24.04.2017-25.0115.91
XAG/USD24.04.2017-0.02-0.05
XAU/USD24.04.20170.25-0.9
XPD/USD24.04.2017-3-0.5
XPT/USD24.04.2017-3.50.7
Important notice
By clicking "Continue" you will be redirected to the website operated by FIBO Group Holdings Limited, a company registered in Cyprus and regulated by CySEC. Click "Cancel" to remain on this page.